Men Epée Team, on 21th and 22th July, 2019

See on this server (main):    Live scores  -  Engarde Smart
See on the other server (secondary):    Same document  -  Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   RUSSIA   RUS   
       KAZAKHSTAN    Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        RUSSIA 
           16   KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ  45/44 >>
     KAZAKHSTAN  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   CHINA 
       45/44 >>      9   CHINA   CHN       45/41 >>
          USA    Referee: DELI Dora HUN        CHINA      
            USA   USA  45/44 >>     
   KAZAKHSTAN  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN            Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   UKRAINE 
     41/40 >>        5   HUNGARY   HUN         38/24 >>
             HUNGARY    Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        UKRAINE           
                 12   UKRAINE   UKR  45/36 >>          
        HUNGARY  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   UKRAINE      
       45/27 >>      13   GERMANY   GER       37/34 >>     
          GERMANY    Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        ITALY        
            ITALY   ITA  39/31 >>       
 JAPAN  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN                Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   FRANCE 
45/44 >>          3   KOREA   KOR           45/37 >>
          DENMARK    Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        KOREA        
              14   DENMARK   DEN  45/43 >>       
        DENMARK  Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN        Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   FRANCE      
          45/34 >>      11   ESTONIA   EST       45/28 >>     
             ESTONIA    Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        FRANCE           
               FRANCE   FRA  45/39 >>          
   JAPAN  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN            Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   FRANCE 
  45/37 >>        7   JAPAN   JPN         45/27 >>
          JAPAN    Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        ISRAEL      
              10   ISRAEL   ISR  35/35 >>     
     JAPAN  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN   SWITZERLAND 
    45/31 >>      15   VENEZUELA   VEN       45/34 >>
    11th place    VENEZUELA    Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        SWITZERLAND      Third place
   HUNGARY       SWITZERLAND   SUI  45/34 >>    CHINA 
 HUNGARY  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ                Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   SWITZERLAND 
45/36 >>  DENMARK                 SWITZERLAND  45/35 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : KAZAKHSTAN - RUSSIA      ^

KAZAKHSTAN Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
ALIMZHANOV Elmir 2 2 3 3 SUKHOV Pavel
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 6 8 10 7 GLAZKOV Nikita
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 3 11 12 2 BIDA Sergey
ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 15 20 8 GLAZKOV Nikita
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 7 22 25 5 SUKHOV Pavel
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1 23 28 3 BIDA Sergey
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 6 29 35 7 KHODOS Sergey
KURBANOV Ruslan 3 32 38 3 BIDA Sergey
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 12 44 45 7 SUKHOV Pavel

 

Tableau of 16 : USA - CHINA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
MCDOWALD Curtis 4 4 4 4 LAN Minghao
RODNEY Adam 6 10 8 4 DONG Chao
HOYLE Jacob 2 12 11 3 WANG Zijie
RODNEY Adam 3 15 17 6 LAN Minghao
MCDOWALD Curtis 7 22 25 8 WANG Zijie
HOYLE Jacob 7 29 29 4 DONG Chao
RODNEY Adam 6 35 34 5 WANG Zijie
HOYLE Jacob 3 38 37 3 LAN Minghao
MCDOWALD Curtis 6 44 45 8 DONG Chao

 

Tableau of 16 : UKRAINE - HUNGARY      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
HEREY Anatolii 2 2 2 2 BERTA Daniel
NIKISHIN Bogdan 4 6 5 3 REDLI Andras
SVICHKAR Roman 4 10 8 3 SIKLOSI Gergely
NIKISHIN Bogdan 2 12 11 3 BERTA Daniel
HEREY Anatolii 4 16 14 3 SIKLOSI Gergely
SVICHKAR Roman 5 21 18 4 REDLI Andras
NIKISHIN Bogdan 7 28 21 3 SIKLOSI Gergely
SVICHKAR Roman 5 33 26 5 BERTA Daniel
HEREY Anatolii 12 45 36 10 REDLI Andras

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY - GERMANY      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
GAROZZO Enrico 3 3 2 2 REIN Stephan
FICHERA Marco 1 4 3 1 SCHMIDT Richard
CIMINI Gabriele 5 9 8 5 BELLMANN Lukas
GAROZZO Enrico 4 13 10 2 SCHMIDT Richard
CIMINI Gabriele 3 16 12 2 BODOCZI Nikolaus
FICHERA Marco 2 18 15 3 BELLMANN Lukas
CIMINI Gabriele 4 22 17 2 SCHMIDT Richard
GAROZZO Enrico 4 26 21 4 BELLMANN Lukas
FICHERA Marco 13 39 31 10 BODOCZI Nikolaus

 

Tableau of 16 : DENMARK - KOREA      ^

DENMARK Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 0 0 5 5 PARK Sangyoung
JORGENSEN Patrick 6 6 7 2 KIM Sangmin
ROBL Troels Christian 4 10 10 3 KWEON Youngjun
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 6 16 17 7 NA Jongkwan
ROBL Troels Christian 3 19 23 6 PARK Sangyoung
JORGENSEN Patrick 6 25 25 2 KWEON Youngjun
ROBL Troels Christian 4 29 32 7 NA Jongkwan
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 4 33 37 5 KWEON Youngjun
JORGENSEN Patrick 10 43 45 8 PARK Sangyoung

 

Tableau of 16 : FRANCE - ESTONIA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA
BOREL Yannick 5 5 3 3 ALLIKA Marno
GUSTIN Ronan 3 8 4 1 PRIINITS Sten
JERENT Daniel 6 14 8 4 SALM Juri
GUSTIN Ronan 5 19 13 5 ESKOV Ruslan
BOREL Yannick 6 25 17 4 SALM Juri
JERENT Daniel 5 30 18 1 PRIINITS Sten
GUSTIN Ronan 5 35 25 7 SALM Juri
JERENT Daniel 4 39 31 6 ESKOV Ruslan
BOREL Yannick 6 45 39 8 PRIINITS Sten

 

Tableau of 16 : ISRAEL - JAPAN      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
BESKIN Grigori 2 2 2 2 KANO Koki
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 5 7 5 3 MINOBE Kazuyasu
HARPER Ido 4 11 7 2 YAMADA Masaru
BESKIN Grigori 4 15 10 3 MINOBE Kazuyasu
HARPER Ido 7 22 19 9 KANO Koki
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 4 26 20 1 YAMADA Masaru
HARPER Ido 8 34 34 14 MINOBE Kazuyasu
BESKIN Grigori 1 35 35 1 UYAMA Satoru
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 0 35 35 0 KANO Koki

 

Tableau of 16 : SWITZERLAND - VENEZUELA      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits VENEZUELA
HEINZER Max 5 5 2 2 LUGO Grabiel
STEFFEN Benjamin 5 10 5 3 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
NIGGELER Michele 5 15 5 0 LIMARDO Jesus
STEFFEN Benjamin 3 18 10 5 LUGO Grabiel
HEINZER Max 3 21 16 6 LIMARDO Francisco
NIGGELER Michele 4 25 23 7 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
STEFFEN Benjamin 3 28 25 2 LIMARDO Francisco
NIGGELER Michele 10 38 31 6 LUGO Grabiel
HEINZER Max 7 45 34 3 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben

 

Tableau of 8 : CHINA - RUSSIA      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
LAN Minghao 2 2 3 3 SUKHOV Pavel
DONG Chao 5 7 6 3 KHODOS Sergey
WANG Zijie 7 14 10 4 BIDA Sergey
LAN Minghao 3 17 13 3 KHODOS Sergey
WANG Zijie 7 24 18 5 SUKHOV Pavel
DONG Chao 4 28 26 8 BIDA Sergey
WANG Zijie 7 35 31 5 KHODOS Sergey
LAN Minghao 4 39 37 6 BIDA Sergey
DONG Chao 6 45 41 4 SUKHOV Pavel

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY - UKRAINE      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
GAROZZO Enrico 2 2 2 2 SVICHKAR Roman
FICHERA Marco 0 2 5 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
SANTARELLI Andrea 4 6 10 5 HEREY Anatolii
GAROZZO Enrico 1 7 13 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
SANTARELLI Andrea 5 12 15 2 SVICHKAR Roman
FICHERA Marco 1 13 19 4 HEREY Anatolii
SANTARELLI Andrea 5 18 22 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
GAROZZO Enrico 2 20 27 5 HEREY Anatolii
FICHERA Marco 14 34 37 10 SVICHKAR Roman

 

Tableau of 8 : FRANCE - KOREA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
BOREL Yannick 5 5 2 2 NA Jongkwan
GUSTIN Ronan 5 10 6 4 PARK Sangyoung
JERENT Daniel 5 15 8 2 KWEON Youngjun
GUSTIN Ronan 5 20 10 2 NA Jongkwan
BOREL Yannick 5 25 13 3 KWEON Youngjun
JERENT Daniel 5 30 19 6 PARK Sangyoung
GUSTIN Ronan 5 35 25 6 KIM Sangmin
JERENT Daniel 5 40 27 2 NA Jongkwan
BOREL Yannick 5 45 28 1 PARK Sangyoung

 

Tableau of 8 : SWITZERLAND - ISRAEL      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL
HEINZER Max 4 4 3 3 BESKIN Grigori
STEFFEN Benjamin 4 8 6 3 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
NIGGELER Michele 2 10 8 2 HARPER Ido
STEFFEN Benjamin 4 14 13 5 BESKIN Grigori
HEINZER Max 11 25 17 4 LIS Daniel
NIGGELER Michele 4 29 22 5 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
STEFFEN Benjamin 2 31 25 3 HARPER Ido
NIGGELER Michele 9 40 29 4 BESKIN Grigori
HEINZER Max 5 45 34 5 FREILICH Yuval Shalom

 

Semi-finals : UKRAINE - CHINA      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
REIZLIN Igor 2 2 2 2 LAN Minghao
NIKISHIN Bogdan 1 3 6 4 DONG Chao
HEREY Anatolii 6 9 7 1 WANG Zijie
NIKISHIN Bogdan 3 12 9 2 LAN Minghao
REIZLIN Igor 3 15 10 1 SHI Gaofeng
HEREY Anatolii 2 17 12 2 DONG Chao
NIKISHIN Bogdan 6 23 14 2 WANG Zijie
HEREY Anatolii 8 31 15 1 LAN Minghao
REIZLIN Igor 7 38 24 9 DONG Chao

 

Semi-finals : SWITZERLAND - FRANCE      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
HEINZER Max 1 1 5 5 JERENT Daniel
STEFFEN Benjamin 3 4 10 5 BOREL Yannick
NIGGELER Michele 3 7 15 5 GUSTIN Ronan
STEFFEN Benjamin 6 13 20 5 JERENT Daniel
HEINZER Max 2 15 25 5 GUSTIN Ronan
NIGGELER Michele 3 18 30 5 BOREL Yannick
STEFFEN Benjamin 3 21 35 5 GUSTIN Ronan
NIGGELER Michele 3 24 40 5 JERENT Daniel
HEINZER Max 3 27 45 5 BOREL Yannick

 

Final : FRANCE - UKRAINE      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
BOREL Yannick 5 5 3 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
GUSTIN Ronan 5 10 7 4 HEREY Anatolii
JERENT Daniel 2 12 13 6 SVICHKAR Roman
GUSTIN Ronan 3 15 16 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
BOREL Yannick 8 23 24 8 SVICHKAR Roman
JERENT Daniel 2 25 28 4 HEREY Anatolii
GUSTIN Ronan 5 30 32 4 SVICHKAR Roman
JERENT Daniel 5 35 35 3 NIKISHIN Bogdan
BOREL Yannick 10 45 37 2 HEREY Anatolii

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : USA - KAZAKHSTAN      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits KAZAKHSTAN
HOYLE Jacob 3 3 2 2 KURBANOV Ruslan
RODNEY Adam 5 8 7 5 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
MCDOWALD Curtis 4 12 9 2 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
RODNEY Adam 8 20 17 8 KURBANOV Ruslan
HOYLE Jacob 1 21 23 6 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
MCDOWALD Curtis 8 29 27 4 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
RODNEY Adam 6 35 32 5 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
MCDOWALD Curtis 1 36 36 4 KURBANOV Ruslan
HOYLE Jacob 8 44 45 9 ALIMZHANOV Elmir

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : GERMANY - HUNGARY      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
SCHMIDT Richard 2 2 4 4 BERTA Daniel
REIN Stephan 0 2 7 3 REDLI Andras
BELLMANN Lukas 4 6 11 4 SIKLOSI Gergely
REIN Stephan 4 10 18 7 BERTA Daniel
SCHMIDT Richard 6 16 25 7 SIKLOSI Gergely
BELLMANN Lukas 3 19 30 5 REDLI Andras
REIN Stephan 3 22 35 5 SIKLOSI Gergely
BELLMANN Lukas 2 24 40 5 BERTA Daniel
SCHMIDT Richard 3 27 45 5 REDLI Andras

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ESTONIA - DENMARK      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits DENMARK
ESKOV Ruslan 2 2 5 5 JORGENSEN Patrick
PRIINITS Sten 2 4 10 5 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SALM Juri 2 6 15 5 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
ESKOV Ruslan 5 11 20 5 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SALM Juri 5 16 25 5 JORGENSEN Patrick
PRIINITS Sten 7 23 29 4 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
ALLIKA Marno 2 25 35 6 KNUDSEN Kenneth
ESKOV Ruslan 5 30 40 5 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
PRIINITS Sten 4 34 45 5 JORGENSEN Patrick

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : VENEZUELA - JAPAN      ^

VENEZUELA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
LUGO Grabiel 4 4 4 4 KANO Koki
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1 5 5 1 MINOBE Kazuyasu
LIMARDO Francisco 5 10 8 3 YAMADA Masaru
LUGO Grabiel 5 15 14 6 MINOBE Kazuyasu
LIMARDO Francisco 3 18 19 5 KANO Koki
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 3 21 25 6 YAMADA Masaru
LIMARDO Francisco 3 24 31 6 MINOBE Kazuyasu
LUGO Grabiel 5 29 40 9 YAMADA Masaru
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 2 31 45 5 KANO Koki

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : HUNGARY - KAZAKHSTAN      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits KAZAKHSTAN
BERTA Daniel 5 5 4 4 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
REDLI Andras 3 8 5 1 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
SIKLOSI Gergely 6 14 8 3 KURBANOV Ruslan
BERTA Daniel 6 20 13 5 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
SIKLOSI Gergely 5 25 17 4 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
REDLI Andras 2 27 21 4 KURBANOV Ruslan
SIKLOSI Gergely 5 32 24 3 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
BERTA Daniel 2 34 32 8 KURBANOV Ruslan
REDLI Andras 6 40 41 9 ALIMZHANOV Elmir

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : JAPAN - DENMARK      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits DENMARK
UYAMA Satoru 5 5 2 2 JORGENSEN Patrick
KANO Koki 5 10 5 3 KNUDSEN Kenneth
MINOBE Kazuyasu 3 13 8 3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
UYAMA Satoru 6 19 14 6 KNUDSEN Kenneth
MINOBE Kazuyasu 6 25 20 6 JORGENSEN Patrick
KANO Koki 2 27 23 3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
MINOBE Kazuyasu 7 34 29 6 KNUDSEN Kenneth
UYAMA Satoru 3 37 33 4 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
KANO Koki 8 45 37 4 JORGENSEN Patrick

 

9th place : JAPAN - KAZAKHSTAN      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits KAZAKHSTAN
KANO Koki 3 3 4 4 KURBANOV Ruslan
MINOBE Kazuyasu 7 10 9 5 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
YAMADA Masaru 5 15 12 3 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
MINOBE Kazuyasu 4 19 18 6 KURBANOV Ruslan
KANO Koki 3 22 20 2 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
YAMADA Masaru 7 29 25 5 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
MINOBE Kazuyasu 6 35 29 4 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
UYAMA Satoru 2 37 33 4 KURBANOV Ruslan
KANO Koki 8 45 44 11 ALIMZHANOV Elmir

 

Third place : SWITZERLAND - CHINA      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
NIGGELER Michele 3 3 4 4 LAN Minghao
HEINZER Max 5 8 7 3 WANG Zijie
STEFFEN Benjamin 4 12 9 2 DONG Chao
NIGGELER Michele 5 17 16 7 WANG Zijie
STEFFEN Benjamin 2 19 21 5 LAN Minghao
HEINZER Max 4 23 24 3 DONG Chao
STEFFEN Benjamin 9 32 27 3 WANG Zijie
NIGGELER Michele 8 40 33 6 DONG Chao
HEINZER Max 5 45 35 2 LAN Minghao

 

11th place : DENMARK - HUNGARY      ^

DENMARK Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 5 5 3 3 REDLI Andras
JORGENSEN Patrick 5 10 9 6 SIKLOSI Gergely
KNUDSEN Kenneth 5 15 11 2 BERTA Daniel
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 4 19 20 9 SIKLOSI Gergely
KNUDSEN Kenneth 6 25 21 1 REDLI Andras
ROBL Troels Christian 1 26 25 4 KOCH Mate Tamas
KNUDSEN Kenneth 7 33 35 10 SIKLOSI Gergely
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1 34 40 5 KOCH Mate Tamas
JORGENSEN Patrick 2 36 45 5 REDLI Andras

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.07.22. 20:37:17
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently