Men Epée Individual, on 16th and 19th July, 2019

See on this server (main):    Live scores  -  Engarde Smart
See on the other server (secondary):    Same document  -  Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   BOREL Yannick   FRA   
  Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        BOREL Yannick 
64   FICHERA Marco   ITA  15/12
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   BOREL Yannick 
   33   MAHRINGER Josef   AUT       15/11
  Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN        JORGENSEN Patrick 
32   JORGENSEN Patrick   DEN  15/10
 
   17   GUSTIN Ronan   FRA 
  Referee: SZELEI Istvan HUN        GUSTIN Ronan 
48   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   POL  15/5
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   GUSTIN Ronan 
   49   BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine   CAN       13/12
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        HEINZER Max 
16   HEINZER Max   SUI  15/7
 
   9   PEREIRA Yulen   ESP 
  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        PRIINITS Sten 
56   PRIINITS Sten   EST  15/12
      Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX   BARDENET Alexandre 
   41   LAN Minghao   CHN       15/11
  Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        BARDENET Alexandre 
24   BARDENET Alexandre   FRA  15/12
 
   25   RODNEY Adam   USA 
  Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN        RODNEY Adam 
40   REYTOR VENET Yunior   CUB  15/9
      Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   SANTARELLI Andrea 
   57   NUNEZ Pablo   CHI       15/10
  Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        SANTARELLI Andrea 
 SANTARELLI Andrea   ITA  15/8
 
   5   PARK Sangyoung   KOR 
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        PARK Sangyoung 
60   MARSH Philip   GBR  15/10
      Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   SIKLOSI Gergely 
   37   LIMARDO Francisco   VEN       10/9
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        SIKLOSI Gergely 
28   SIKLOSI Gergely   HUN  15/10
 
   21   YAMADA Masaru   JPN 
  Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA        YAMADA Masaru 
44   SOKOLOV Oleg   UZB  15/9
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   YAMADA Masaru 
   53   CANNONE Romain   FRA       15/12
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        CANNONE Romain 
12   HOYLE Jacob   USA  15/14
 
   13   VERWIJLEN Bas   NED 
  Referee: HONTI - KISS Dominika HUN        VERWIJLEN Bas 
52   KAULL James   USA  15/8
      Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA   VERWIJLEN Bas 
   45   JURKA Jakub   CZE       15/14
  Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX        JURKA Jakub 
20   PERSU Mario   ROU  15/10
 
   29   REDLI Andras   HUN 
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        REDLI Andras 
36   NIGGELER Michele   SUI  15/11
      Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR   REDLI Andras 
   61   MALCOTTI Lucas   SUI       12/11
  Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN        LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 
 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben   VEN  15/9
 
   3   NIKISHIN Bogdan   UKR 
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        NIKISHIN Bogdan 
62   KIM Sangmin   KOR  15/8
      Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   NIKISHIN Bogdan 
   35   ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz   POL       15/7
  Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN        SONG Hongjie 
30   SONG Hongjie   CHN  13/12
 
   19   REIZLIN Igor   UKR 
  Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN        REIZLIN Igor 
46   NYCZ Mateusz   POL  15/10
      Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   REIZLIN Igor 
   51   CAPEK Martin   CZE       15/12
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        CAPEK Martin 
14   FREILICH Yuval Shalom   ISR  15/13
 
   11   MCDOWALD Curtis   USA 
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        ELSAGHIR Ahmed 
54   ELSAGHIR Ahmed   EGY  15/9
      Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA   KURBANOV Ruslan 
   43   BERAN Jiri   CZE       15/14
  Referee: FALAH Alaa A. IRQ        KURBANOV Ruslan 
22   KURBANOV Ruslan   KAZ  15/9
 
   27   GIANNOTTE Flavio   LUX 
  Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI        GLAZKOV Nikita 
38   GLAZKOV Nikita   RUS  15/5
      Referee: CIVIERO Ambre SUI   ALEXANIN Dmitriy 
   59   NAGY David   HUN       15/9
  Referee: DOUVIS Andreas GRE        ALEXANIN Dmitriy 
 ALEXANIN Dmitriy   KAZ  15/10
 
   7   KANO Koki   JPN 
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        KANO Koki 
58   NUOTIO Tatu   FIN  15/8
      Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN   KANO Koki 
   39   KWEON Youngjun   KOR       15/6
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        SHARLAIMOV Vadim 
26   SHARLAIMOV Vadim   KAZ  15/11
 
   23   VON DER OSTEN Frederik   DEN 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        VON DER OSTEN Frederik 
42   GAROZZO Enrico   ITA  15/10
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   VON DER OSTEN Frederik 
   55   FONG Hoi Sun   HKG       15/10
  Referee: BADAWI Amgad PUR        SVICHKAR Roman 
10   SVICHKAR Roman   UKR  15/8
 
   15   CIMINI Gabriele   ITA 
  Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA        STEFFEN Benjamin 
50   STEFFEN Benjamin   SUI  15/14
      Referee: CANTIN Pascal CAN   BIDA Sergey 
   47   BIDA Sergey   RUS       15/12
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        BIDA Sergey 
18   REIN Stephan   GER  15/10
 
   31   UYAMA Satoru   JPN 
  Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat AZE        UYAMA Satoru 
34   VUORINEN Niko   FIN  15/7
      Referee: LIENDO Juan VEN   UYAMA Satoru 
   63   NG Ho Tin   HKG       15/13
  Referee: BERTA Gertrud HUN        MINOBE Kazuyasu 
 MINOBE Kazuyasu   JPN  15/13

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.07.19. 20:01:55
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently