Women Sabre Individual, on 17th and 20th July, 2019

See on this server (main):    Live scores  -  Engarde Smart
See on the other server (secondary):    Same document  -  Live scores  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 14:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : MILENCHEV Vasil BUL

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
BESBES Azza  TUN    V V V V V 1 0.833 13 26
RAFIEI Faezeh  IRI  2   V 4 V 0 V 0.500 -6 21
KHABIBULLINA Aibike  KAZ  3 4   V V 1 3 0.333 -1 21
LEE Ann Huimin  SGP  1 V 1   3 2 2 0.167 -15 14
DAYKIN Kate  GBR  0 4 1 V   V 3 0.333 -9 18
LAM Hin Wai  HKG  2 V V V 4   2 0.500 5 23
LEMBACH Charlotte  FRA  V 4 V V V V   0.833 13 29

 

Poule No 2 - 14:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
ANTONOVA Dar'Ya  GEO    2 2 V 3 2 1 0.167 -11 15
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw  THA  V   1 V V 2 3 0.500 -2 21
GEORGIADOU Despina  GRE  V V   V V V V 1.000 20 30
BAGHERZADEH Kiana  IRI  1 3 0   3 1 3 0.000 -19 11
SARYBAY Aigerim  KAZ  V 3 3 V   V 2 0.500 0 23
GRENCH Eileen  PAN  V V 4 V 2   V 0.667 8 26
HRAMOVA Olga A.  BUL  V V 0 V V 3   0.667 4 23

 

Poule No 3 - 14:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
OBVINTSEVA Yana  UZB    3 V 0 V V V 0.667 2 23
ILIEVA Yoana  BUL  V   V 1 4 V V 0.667 6 25
PRIKHODKO Tatyana  KAZ  1 2   V 3 2 2 0.167 -11 15
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin  TUR  V V 1   4 1 V 0.500 1 21
PASCU Bianca  ROU  4 V V V   1 V 0.667 4 25
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya  AZE  2 3 V V V   V 0.667 9 25
CORTEY Allaine Nicole  PHI  4 1 V 4 0 2   0.167 -11 16

 

Poule No 4 - 14:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
WATOR Angelika  POL    V 3 3 V X V 0.600 5 21
SRINUALAD Bandhita  THA  1   1 0 V X V 0.400 -10 12
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi  IND  V V   4 V X V 0.800 13 24
YOON Jisu  KOR  V V V   4 X V 0.800 9 24
TOLEDO Julieta  MEX  3 3 0 V   X V 0.400 -5 16
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela  CAN  A A A A A   A DNF
DIMA Loredana  ROU  2 4 2 3 2 X   0.000 -12 13

 

Poule No 5 - 14:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : EL BAKRY Medhat EGY

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
KINDLER Ann-Sophie  GER    1 3 4 V 4 V 0.333 -1 22
NIKITINA Olga  RUS  V   V V V V V 1.000 18 30
PONICH Marissa  CAN  V 4   3 V 1 V 0.500 0 23
SAZANJIAN Najmeh  IRI  V 0 V   V 3 3 0.500 -1 21
BUGAEVSKI Natalia  MDA  2 4 1 0   1 0 0.000 -22 8
VELASQUEZ Jornellys  VEN  V 2 V V V   1 0.667 4 23
CIARAGLIA Sofia  ITA  1 1 4 V V V   0.500 2 21

 

Poule No 6 - 14:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : PEYKARARA Reza IRI

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan  THA    V 3 3 2 V 0.400 -2 18
STANIMIROVA Elitsa  BUL  1   1 1 0 V 0.200 -15 8
CRISCIO Martina  ITA  V V   V V V 1.000 13 25
BAKASTOVA Yuliia  UKR  V V 2   3 V 0.600 4 20
FOX-GITOMER Chloe  USA  V V 4 V   V 0.800 11 24
FOX-HARDING Caitlin  AUS  4 3 2 2 3   0.000 -11 14

 

Poule No 7 - 14:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
MATUSZAK Sylwia  POL    V V 2 V 3 V 0.667 10 25
BASHTA Anna  AZE  3   V V V V V 0.833 17 28
HANZLIKOVA Klara  CZE  1 2   2 V 0 0 0.167 -17 10
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab  UZB  V 1 V   V 3 V 0.667 4 24
DAGHFOUS Yasmine  TUN  1 0 2 2   3 2 0.000 -20 10
KOMASHCHUK Alina  UKR  V 3 V V V   V 0.833 14 28
GEVAERT Alexandra  BEL  0 0 V 4 V 0   0.333 -8 14

 

Poule No 8 - 14:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : FLOREA Marius ROU

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MOHAMED Lina  EGY    V V 3 3 0 1 0.333 -8 17
BUNYATOVA Sevil  AZE  3   V V V 4 V 0.667 10 27
JANSEN Tirslain  ARU  2 0   0 0 1 0 0.000 -27 3
CHEMKHI Khadija  TUN  V 1 V   4 2 2 0.333 -4 19
KEHLI Zohra Nora  ALG  V 3 V V   V 4 0.667 7 27
ZAGUNIS Mariel  USA  V V V V 3   V 0.833 16 28
MAXWELL Caitlin  GBR  V 3 V V V 0   0.667 6 23

 

Poule No 9 - 14:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
PAIZI Marina  GRE    V 0 2 V V V 0.667 0 22
MUNOZ Yolanda  CHI  4   1 2 3 1 0 0.000 -19 11
KASPIAROVICH Palina  BLR  V V   2 V V V 0.833 16 27
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara  KAZ  V V V   V 2 4 0.667 8 26
NICANOR Jylyn  PHI  2 V 1 2   1 2 0.167 -15 13
KOZACZUK Malgorzata  POL  3 V 3 V V   2 0.500 4 23
QUEROLI Caroline  FRA  3 V 1 V V V   0.667 6 24

 

Poule No 10 - 14:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
AUTY Samantha  AUS    V 2 1 1 1 3 0.167 -15 13
L.WALID Lina  EGY  3   4 1 4 3 0 0.000 -15 15
JIA Xiaoye  CHN  V V   4 V V V 0.833 12 29
BOTELLO Natalia  MEX  V V V   1 V 3 0.667 6 24
ERBIL Nisanur  TUR  V V 3 V   2 V 0.667 9 25
TAMURA Norika  JPN  V V 1 2 V   V 0.667 5 23
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh  VIE  V V 2 V 0 2   0.500 -2 19

 

Poule No 11 - 14:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
PLIEGO Paola  UZB    2 V V V V 3 0.667 1 25
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay  VEN  V   V 2 V 3 V 0.667 3 25
MATEI Maria  ROU  2 4   0 1 4 V 0.167 -12 16
KARIMOVA Sabina  AZE  4 V V   3 4 V 0.500 8 26
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia  ESP  4 4 V V   3 V 0.500 3 26
CHAN Yin Fei  HKG  4 V V V V   V 0.833 7 29
BUI Thi Thu Ha  VIE  V 2 3 1 4 3   0.167 -10 18

 

Poule No 12 - 14:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : SHAMIS Vladislav RUS

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth  COL    V 2 V 3 4 2 0.333 -6 21
YAHYA Anis Sabrina  BRU  3   4 3 V 1 4 0.167 -9 20
RODRIGUEZ Shia  VEN  V V   V 2 V 2 0.667 2 24
OLAODE Blessing  NGR  4 V 3   3 2 0 0.167 -11 17
CHART Maria  GBR  V 4 V V   3 V 0.667 5 27
PUDA Marta  POL  V V 3 V V   V 0.833 9 28
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi  JPN  V V V V 4 4   0.667 10 28

 

Poule No 13 - 14:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
PEJIC Andjelka  SRB    3 0 0 0 2 0 0.000 -25 5
BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica  COL  V   2 3 V 4 V 0.500 -1 24
LUPU Andreea  ROU  V V   4 V V V 0.833 14 29
SHELTON Aleksandra  USA  V V V   4 3 3 0.500 3 25
MONTASER Nour  EGY  V 3 2 V   4 1 0.333 -4 20
PASTRAN Milagros  VEN  V V 3 V V   3 0.667 3 26
FUNKE Julika  GER  V 4 3 V V V   0.667 10 27

 

Poule No 14 - 14:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : CANTIN Pascal CAN

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing  HKG    2 4 4 V 4 V 0.333 0 24
MIKULIK Julia  HUN  V   V V V 3 V 0.833 11 28
LEE Jolie Kar Yi  SGP  V 1   0 1 1 V 0.333 -12 13
GREGORIO Rossella  ITA  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 15 29
ITZKOWITZ Aliya  GBR  2 3 V 0   V V 0.500 1 20
SHCHUKLA Iryna  TUR  V V V 3 3   V 0.667 6 26
VLAJKOVIC Jovana  SRB  2 2 1 2 0 2   0.000 -21 9

 

Poule No 15 - 14:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : DOUVIS Andreas GRE

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
KATONA Renata  HUN    V V V V 3 V 0.833 13 28
GASPARIN Giulia  BRA  1   3 V 0 3 2 0.167 -15 14
KOSE Fatma Zehra  TUR  4 V   V V V 3 0.667 9 27
IBANEZ VILLALBA Adriana Yineth  COL  1 4 1   4 1 1 0.000 -18 12
YANG Hengyu  CHN  0 V 2 V   4 V 0.500 1 21
HAFEZ Nada  EGY  V V 2 V V   3 0.667 4 25
KRUEGER Lea  GER  4 V V V 1 V   0.667 6 25

 

Poule No 16 - 14:00 - Piste No 16 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
LE Minh Hang  VIE    4 V 2 1 4 V 0.333 -4 21
TABLADA PIMIENTA Aimara  CUB  V   V V 4 1 4 0.500 -1 24
VORONINA Olena  UKR  3 4   4 V V V 0.500 5 26
THURGOOD Madison  CAN  V 2 V   4 V V 0.667 5 26
LIMBACH Anna  GER  V V 4 V   V V 0.833 13 29
VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail  MEX  V V 1 3 2   3 0.333 -6 19
BEN CHAABANE Amira  TUN  2 V 1 2 0 V   0.333 -12 15

 

Poule No 17 - 14:00 - Piste No 17 - Referee : QIAO Min CHN

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
BENTOLILA Esther  PAN    V V V 4 2 4 0.500 2 25
ANDREYEVA Darya  BLR  3   V 3 3 2 1 0.167 -8 17
YUNDENDORJ Ariunzaya  MGL  1 0   2 0 1 1 0.000 -25 5
HWANG Seona  KOR  4 V V   V 3 V 0.667 8 27
VILA Laia  ESP  V V V 3   V 1 0.667 6 24
ONG Jessica Shu Hui  SGP  V V V V 1   V 0.833 9 26
KAKHIANI Teodora  GEO  V V V 1 V 4   0.667 8 25

 

Poule No 18 - 14:00 - Piste No 18 - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima  COL    V 3 2 4 3 1 0.167 -11 18
PEREZ CUENCA Celia  ESP  4   V 2 V 1 V 0.500 1 22
PAGE Gabriella  CAN  V 2   V V 0 1 0.500 -1 18
EMURA Misaki  JPN  V V 0   V 3 1 0.500 0 19
POKEAW Tonpan  THA  V 1 1 0   0 V 0.333 -15 12
VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris  CUB  V V V V V   V 1.000 23 30
INFANTE Vanessa  MEX  V 3 V V 3 0   0.500 3 21

 

Poule No 19 - 14:00 - Piste No 19 - Referee : HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
ISMOILOVA Sevinch  UZB    V 0 V V 3 0.600 4 18
LEE Kar Moon  SGP  1   1 3 1 3 0.000 -16 9
AU Sin Ying  HKG  V V   V 1 V 0.800 11 21
AOKI Chika  JPN  1 V 3   0 V 0.400 -6 14
JIJIEISHVILI Lika  GEO  2 V V V   V 0.800 14 22
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen  ARG  V V 1 2 1   0.400 -7 14

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 07. 20. 7:21:37
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently