Napoli 2019 - 30th Summer Universiade
Women's Epee

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   LOUIS MARIE   Alexandra    FRA     
 2   ZHARKOVA   Evgeniya    RUS     
 3   MARZANI   Roberta    ITA     
 3   TAL   Nickol    ISR     
 5   XU   Nuo    CHN     
 6   MROSZCZAK   Anna    POL     
 7   KHARKOVA   Vlada    UKR     
 8   FAVRE   Aurore    SUI     
 9   FOIETTA   Nicol    ITA     
 10   SALMINEN   Anna    FIN     
 11   CSONKA   Valeria    HUN     
 12   LUTY   Aliya    FRA     
 13   CHU   Ka Mong    HKG     
 14   OBRAZTSOVA   Maria    RUS     
 15   BROVKO   Inna    UKR     
 16   SWATOWSKA   Martyna    POL     
 17   XIANG   Yixuan    CHN     
 18   MARTYNYUK   Daria    RUS     
 19   SVYSTIL   Yuliya    UKR     
 20   ZAGALA   Jagoda    POL     
 21   DE MARCHI   Eleonora    ITA     
 22   LINDE   Asa    SWE     
 23   SHAO   Wenxue    CHN     
 24   RIEDMUELLER   Vanessa    GER     
 25   NIXON   Caroline    USA     
 26   VARNAI   Vivien    HUN     
 27   ANDERSEN   Madeleine    AUS     
 28   MURIDOVA   Tamila    KAZ     
 29   FAVRE   Angeline    SUI     
 30   WERNER   Kristin    GER     
 31   JEON   Heeju    KOR     
 32   GAVRIELKO   Nikol    ISR     
 33   STAHLBERG   Nadine    GER     
 34   TEJEDA   Frania    MEX     
 35   SASVARIOVA   Laura    SVK     
 36   OBSTER   Ellen    NED     
 37   MUMM   Emelie    SWE     
 38   TULEN   Carmel    NED     
 39   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT     
 40   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    NOR     
 41   NABETH   Camille    FRA     
 42   ANDREYEVA   Vladislava    KAZ     
 43   POGHOSOVA   Emma    ARM     
 44   ZHANSUGUROVA   Shantal    KAZ     
 45   MEDINA   Elizabeth    MEX     
 46   NAHAPETYAN   Datev    ARG     
 47   BOOY   Tamara    CAN     
 48   VUORINEN   Anna    FIN     
 49   HO   Tik Lam Debbie    HKG     
 49   ROH   Seonkyeong    KOR     
 51   LAWSON   Danielle    GBR     
 52   TAURIAINEN   Sofia    FIN     
 53   TOSAKA   Rino    JPN     
 54   LOFGREN   Sonja    SWE     
 55   FOONG   Anthea Zi Ning    SGP     
 56   KANEKI   Manaka    JPN     
 57   VAN MARION   Kirsten    CAN     
 58   ABOU JAOUDEH   Rita    LBN     
 59   KO   Yein    KOR     
 60   TOKUSHIMA   Sae    JPN     
 61   AZIZOVA   Madina    EST     
 62   LIM   Elizabeth Ann Yu Yan    SGP     
 63   CAMPOS ESQUIVEL   Andrea    CRC     
 64   HATZ   Fiona    SUI     
 64   PAPADOPOULOS   Maria    USA     
 66   ZHENG   Evelyn    CAN     
 67   GONDA   Borbala    HUN     
 68   DE WIJN   Day    NED     
 69   NARANG   Simran    IND     
 70   TORRES   Diana    MEX     
 71   ABOU JAOUDE   Marie Joe    LBN     
 72   KARKI   Anita    NEP     
 73   THANEE   Korawan    THA     
 74   MANOHARAKUMAR SAJITHA   Greashma    IND     
 75   BRILLA ARAYA   Anghella    CRC     
 76   GRUBAK   Line Baun    DEN     
 77   MURTADAK   Roshani Ashok    IND     
    BILENKO   Angelina    TKM    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 04/07/2019 19:36:23
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently