Napoli 2019 - 30th Summer Universiade
Men's Epee

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   RUBES   Martin    CZE     
 2   GUSEV   Dmitriy    RUS     
 3   JANG   Hyomin    KOR     
 3   KOLANCZYK   Wojciech    POL     
 5   ADAIKIN   Dmitriy    KAZ     
 6   STANKEVYCH   Volodymyr    UKR     
 7   VISMARA   Federico    ITA     
 8   CUOMO   Valerio    ITA     
 9   GIANNOTTE   Flavio    LUX     
 10   GALLY   Aymerick    FRA     
 11   MIDELTON   Luidgi    FRA     
 12   BUZZI   Lorenzo    ITA     
 13   SAVIN   Alexandr    KAZ     
 14   PAULOUSKI   Dzianis    BLR     
 15   DUDUC   Alex    SVK     
 16   LEWIN   Johan    SWE     
 17   ALLEGRE   Paul    FRA     
 18   MICHALAK   Damian    POL     
 19   TULEN   Rafael    NED     
 20   DABIJA   Adrian    ROU     
 21   ALDAWOOD   Jawad    KSA     
 22   MANCEWICZ   Bartlomiej    SWE     
 23   OSWALD   Charles-Eric    SUI     
 24   YASU   Masato    JPN     
 25   VAN NUNEN   David    NED     
 26   MURAYAMA   Kentaro    JPN     
 27   SHVELIDZE   Dmitrii    RUS     
 28   LEE   Seunghyun    KOR     
 29   KOCH   Samuel    USA     
 30   BIELEC   Maciej    POL     
 30   JURKA   Jakub    CZE     
 32   ESKOV   Ruslan    EST     
 33   CHUANG   Po Yu    TPE     
 34   ALVES   Goncalo    POR     
 35   NAKAMURA   Tetsuya    JPN     
 35   PISKOVATSKOV   Anton    USA     
 37   BANYAI   Botond    HUN     
 38   POSTMA   Randy    NED     
 39   HATZ   Nick    SUI     
 40   WEBER   Frederik    SUI     
 41   SYCH   Yan    UKR     
 42   TARANENKO   Yuriy    UKR     
 43   SHI   Xufeng    CHN     
 44   FRIDMAN   Daniel    ISR     
 45   HASANOV   Ruslan    AZE     
 45   NORMAN   Riley    CAN     
 47   JANG   Minhyeok    KOR     
 48   JOHNSON   Wesley    USA     
 49   CRUZ   Joao Rodrigo    POR     
 50   CHO TAEUN   Sandor    HUN     
 51   D'AMICO   Kristian    CZE     
 52   STOLAR   Samuel    SVK     
 53   AL HAMMADI   Abdullah    UAE     
 54   SUN   Jiajun    CHN     
 55   NG   Ho Tin    HKG     
 56   ALIEV   Khalid    AZE     
 57   MESTYANEK   Mate    HUN     
 58   ALEXANDERSEN   Nicolaj    DEN     
 59   SERTAY   Yerlik    KAZ     
 60   LE QUANG HUY   Phileas    DEN     
 61   SINGH   Udaivir    IND     
 62   ALTAYAB   Ahmad    KSA     
 62   OUIMET   Francois    CAN     
 64   FARDZINOV   Alan    RUS     
 65   ABED   Faisal    KSA     
 66   EAST   William    GBR     
 66   NICKEL   Heinz    CHI     
 68   SAFAROV   Farrukh    AZE     
 69   GONG   Xinmiao    CHN     
 70   HAREL   Jason    CAN     
 71   GALPER   Stanislav    ISR     
 72   LEBEDEV   Eduard    EST     
 73   AL ZAROONI   Khalifa    UAE     
 74   KURZ JORDAN   Max    URU     
 75   CHEONG   Jefferson Jia Hui    SGP     
 76   STYMNE   Jakob    SWE     
 77   CIPAR   Jan    SVK     
 78   CHENG   Hao-Wen    TPE     
 79   MANOHARAN SAJITHA   Akshay    IND     
 80   OLSEN   Johannes Kristian    DEN     
 81   AMMAR   Jad    LBN     
 82   SINGH   Omkar    NEP     
 83   PRASHAR   Rajan    IND     
    SOYUNOV   Saparmyrat    TKM    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 05/07/2019 20:12:00
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently