Napoli 2019 - 30th Summer Universiade
Men's Epee

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Blue - Referee : REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
VISMARA Federico  ITA    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
MANOHARAN SAJITHA Akshay  IND  2   3 4 2 2 2 0.000 -15 15
SERTAY Yerlik  KAZ  3 V   3 V 2 3 0.333 -3 21
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo  POR  2 V V   4 V 4 0.500 0 25
SUN Jiajun  CHN  2 V 1 V   V 4 0.500 -2 22
D'AMICO Kristian  CZE  1 V V 3 3   V 0.500 0 22
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej  SWE  2 V V V V 3   0.667 2 25

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Yellow - Referee : KOVRLIJA Ana SRB

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
PISKOVATSKOV Anton  USA    4 V V 4 V V 0.667 7 28
BIELEC Maciej  POL  V   V 4 V 2 4 0.500 0 25
CIPAR Jan  SVK  3 3   2 3 2 4 0.000 -13 17
JURKA Jakub  CZE  4 V V   2 4 V 0.500 0 25
YASU Masato  JPN  V 3 V V   V 1 0.667 1 24
SAVIN Alexandr  KAZ  1 V V V 4   3 0.500 0 23
HATZ Nick  SUI  3 V V 4 V V   0.667 5 27

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Green - Referee : MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KOCH Samuel  USA    V 0 4 V 3 V 0.500 1 22
PRASHAR Rajan  IND  1   0 3 1 1 4 0.000 -19 10
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr  UKR  V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
ALDAWOOD Jawad  KSA  V V4 2   3 V V 0.667 3 24
MICHALAK Damian  POL  3 V 2 V4   V V 0.667 7 24
GONG Xinmiao  CHN  V4 V 4 1 1   2 0.333 -7 17
OUIMET Francois  CAN  3 V 1 4 2 V   0.333 -6 20

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Red - Referee : RUBINI Jacopo ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MESTYANEK Mate  HUN    4 3 V 4 V3 X 0.400 -1 19
GUSEV Dmitriy  RUS  V   4 V V V X 0.800 9 24
ALVES Goncalo  POR  V V   V 1 V4 X 0.800 2 20
OLSEN Johannes Kristian  DEN  3 1 3   2 1 X 0.000 -15 10
MIDELTON Luidgi  FRA  V 1 V V   V X 0.800 5 21
GALPER Stanislav  ISR  2 4 3 V 4   X 0.200 0 18
SOYUNOV Saparmyrat  TKM  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : LEONG Dennis Kok Seng SGP

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SAFAROV Farrukh  AZE    V 2 3 1 4 V4 0.333 -7 19
LE QUANG HUY Phileas  DEN  3   4 3 V V 2 0.333 -5 22
NG Ho Tin  HKG  V V   2 3 2 V3 0.500 -3 20
GALLY Aymerick  FRA  V V V   V 3 V 0.833 11 28
NORMAN Riley  CAN  V 4 V 0   4 V 0.500 2 23
WEBER Frederik  SUI  V 3 V V V   3 0.667 3 26
LEWIN Johan  SWE  3 V 2 4 2 V   0.333 -1 21

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : MANZOTTI Matteo ITA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
CHO TAEUN Sandor  HUN    3 V V 2 4 V4 0.500 0 23
DABIJA Adrian  ROU  V   V V 3 V 3 0.667 3 26
AMMAR Jad  LBN  2 4   2 3 3 0 0.000 -16 14
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii  RUS  3 4 V   V V 4 0.500 6 26
RUBES Martin  CZE  V V4 V 2   V V 0.833 11 26
HAREL Jason  CAN  V 4 V 1 1   1 0.333 -10 17
POSTMA Randy  NED  3 V4 V V 1 V   0.667 6 23

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : NAGIMOV Rail RUS, BEN CHAABENE Iheb TUN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
JANG Hyomin  KOR    V V V 2 V V 0.833 8 27
CHENG Hao-Wen  TPE  2   2 2 4 4 2 0.000 -14 16
SINGH Udaivir  IND  1 V   3 4 V 1 0.333 -5 19
GIANNOTTE Flavio  LUX  4 V V   V V V 0.833 11 29
DUDUC Alex  SVK  V V V 2   4 2 0.500 -2 23
EAST William  GBR  4 V 2 3 V   2 0.333 -7 21
BUZZI Lorenzo  ITA  3 V V 3 V V   0.667 9 26

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : TABATA Yasuaki JPN, DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
CUOMO Valerio  ITA    4 V V V V V 0.833 12 29
CHUANG Po Yu  TPE  V   4 V V4 V4 V 0.833 11 27
BANYAI Botond  HUN  3 V   V V 3 V 0.667 6 26
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj  DEN  4 1 3   V 2 V 0.333 -2 20
SINGH Omkar  NEP  1 3 1 2   3 2 0.000 -17 12
ALIEV Khalid  AZE  3 1 V4 V3 V   2 0.500 -4 18
ABED Faisal  KSA  1 2 3 2 V V   0.333 -6 18

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
ALLEGRE Paul  FRA    V V 2 V 4 V 0.667 10 26
LEE Seunghyun  KOR  2   V V 2 V 4 0.500 1 23
KURZ JORDAN Max  URU  1 2   V 4 2 4 0.167 -10 18
JOHNSON Wesley  USA  V 3 3   V 2 V4 0.500 1 22
MURAYAMA Kentaro  JPN  1 V V 2   V1 V 0.667 -1 19
ESKOV Ruslan  EST  V 2 V V 0   2 0.500 0 19
STOLAR Samuel  SVK  2 V V 2 4 V   0.500 -1 23

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
FRIDMAN Daniel  ISR    V3 4 V4 4 V 4 0.500 3 24
JANG Minhyeok  KOR  1   4 V 4 V V 0.500 1 24
SYCH Yan  UKR  V V   V V4 3 4 0.667 2 26
LEBEDEV Eduard  EST  3 2 3   V 2 2 0.167 -7 17
VAN NUNEN David  NED  V V 3 1   V V 0.667 0 24
FARDZINOV Alan  RUS  2 4 V V4 3   1 0.333 -6 19
NAKAMURA Tetsuya  JPN  V 4 V V 4 V   0.667 7 28

 

Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : PIERUCCI Simona ITA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
OSWALD Charles-Eric  SUI    V V 4 0 V4 V 0.667 2 23
ALTAYAB Ahmad  KSA  3   3 V 0 V 4 0.333 -6 20
AL HAMMADI Abdullah  UAE  2 V   V 1 V 3 0.500 -1 21
NICKEL Heinz  CHI  V 3 2   3 3 V 0.333 -7 21
ADAIKIN Dmitriy  KAZ  V V V V   V V3 1.000 22 28
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui  SGP  4 3 2 V 1   2 0.167 -10 17
PAULOUSKI Dzianis  BLR  2 V V 4 1 V   0.500 0 22

 

Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : CHIEI Luca ITA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
HASANOV Ruslan  AZE    4 V V V 1 3 0.500 2 23
AL ZAROONI Khalifa  UAE  V   1 4 3 2 4 0.167 -10 19
SHI Xufeng  CHN  4 V   V 1 4 V 0.500 7 24
STYMNE Jakob  SWE  1 V 0   1 2 4 0.167 -16 13
KOLANCZYK Wojciech  POL  1 V V V   V V 0.833 12 26
TULEN Rafael  NED  V V V V 3   2 0.667 6 25
TARANENKO Yuriy  UKR  V V 1 V 1 V   0.667 -1 22

 
Document engarde-service - 05/07/2019 10:56:24
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently