Napoli 2019 30th Summer Universiade
Womens Foil Teams

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau de 16

    Tableau de 16     Tableau de 8   Demi-finales   Finale
   1   ITALY   ITA   
          ITALY 
16                                 
      Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN   ITALY 
   9   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USA       45/21 >>
  Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN        UNITED STATES OF AMERICA      
 HUNGARY   HUN  45/38 >>     
        Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN   ITALY 
   5   JAPAN   JPN         45/21 >>
          JAPAN           
12                       
      Referee: NAGIMOV Rail RUS   CHINA      
   13              43/39 >>     
          CHINA        
 CHINA   CHN             
          Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc FRA   ITALY 
   3   KOREA   KOR           45/38 >>
          KOREA        
14                    
      Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald HKG   RUSSIA      
   11   INDIA   IND       45/37 >>     
  Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL        RUSSIA           
 RUSSIA   RUS  45/8 >>          
        Referee: HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN   RUSSIA 
   7   ROMANIA   ROU         45/31 >>
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        ROMANIA      
10   POLAND   POL  45/26 >>     
      Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA   FRANCE 
   15              45/26 >>
          FRANCE      Troisième place
 FRANCE   FRA          CHINA 
          Referee: ALY Sherif EGY   FRANCE 
           FRANCE  41/38 >>

 

Tableau de 16 : HUNGARY - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
POLTZ Anna 3 3 5 5 MINARIK Natalie
ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 4 7 10 5 BINDER Sylvie
MESTERI Viktoria 5 12 15 5 ZHANG Rachel
ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1 13 20 5 MINARIK Natalie
POLTZ Anna 2 15 25 5 ZHANG Rachel
MESTERI Viktoria 4 19 30 5 BINDER Sylvie
ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 6 25 35 5 ZHANG Rachel
MESTERI Viktoria 10 35 40 5 MINARIK Natalie
POLTZ Anna 3 38 45 5 BINDER Sylvie

 

Tableau de 16 : RUSSIA - INDIA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits INDIA
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 5 5 2 2 SANTHOSH GEETHA Aarcha
BATENINA Olga 5 10 2 0 KAJAL Kajal
MELNIKOVA Maria 5 15 2 0 SUTAR Jyoti Arun
BATENINA Olga 5 20 4 2 SANTHOSH GEETHA Aarcha
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 5 25 5 1 SUTAR Jyoti Arun
MELNIKOVA Maria 5 30 5 0 KAJAL Kajal
BATENINA Olga 5 35 5 0 SUTAR Jyoti Arun
MELNIKOVA Maria 5 40 7 2 SANTHOSH GEETHA Aarcha
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 5 45 8 1 KAJAL Kajal

 

Tableau de 16 : POLAND - ROMANIA      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
TOMCZAK Renata 2 2 4 4 CALUGAREANU Malina
LACHMAN Katarzyna 5 7 10 6 SIRBU Teodora
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 3 10 15 5 BOLDOR Maria
TOMCZAK Renata 3 13 20 5 SIRBU Teodora
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1 14 25 5 CALUGAREANU Malina
LACHMAN Katarzyna 2 16 30 5 BOLDOR Maria
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 2 18 35 5 SIRBU Teodora
TOMCZAK Renata 3 21 40 5 BOLDOR Maria
LACHMAN Katarzyna 5 26 45 5 CALUGAREANU Malina

 

Tableau de 8 : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - ITALY      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
MINARIK Natalie 1 1 5 5 CIPRESSA Erica
BINDER Sylvie 2 3 10 5 SINIGALIA Martina
ZHANG Rachel 0 3 15 5 MANCINI Camilla
MINARIK Natalie 1 4 20 5 SINIGALIA Martina
ZHANG Rachel 1 5 25 5 CIPRESSA Erica
BINDER Sylvie 8 13 30 5 MANCINI Camilla
ZHANG Rachel 4 17 35 5 SINIGALIA Martina
MINARIK Natalie 2 19 40 5 MANCINI Camilla
BINDER Sylvie 2 21 45 5 CIPRESSA Erica

 

Tableau de 8 : CHINA - JAPAN      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
WU Peilin 4 4 5 5 AZUMA Rio
GONG Yu 3 7 7 2 MORI Chihiro
SHI Yanan 4 11 11 4 KANO Minami
WU Peilin 6 17 16 5 MORI Chihiro
SHI Yanan 5 22 20 4 AZUMA Rio
GONG Yu 6 28 20 0 KANO Minami
SHI Yanan 3 31 24 4 MORI Chihiro
WU Peilin 3 34 29 5 KANO Minami
GONG Yu 9 43 39 10 AZUMA Rio

 

Tableau de 8 : RUSSIA - KOREA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 5 5 2 2 KO Chaeyeong
BATENINA Olga 3 8 5 3 KIM Hyeji
MELNIKOVA Maria 7 15 11 6 SHIN Kyujung
BATENINA Olga 5 20 13 2 KO Chaeyeong
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 5 25 16 3 SHIN Kyujung
MELNIKOVA Maria 5 30 21 5 KIM Hyeji
BATENINA Olga 5 35 23 2 SHIN Kyujung
MELNIKOVA Maria 4 39 33 10 KO Chaeyeong
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 6 45 37 4 KIM Hyeji

 

Tableau de 8 : FRANCE - ROMANIA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
CASTANIE Rozene 5 5 1 1 CALUGAREANU Malina
PATRU Morgane 5 10 2 1 SIRBU Teodora
CATARZI Constance 5 15 6 4 BOLDOR Maria
CASTANIE Rozene 3 18 12 6 SIRBU Teodora
CATARZI Constance 3 21 18 6 CALUGAREANU Malina
PATRU Morgane 7 28 24 6 BOLDOR Maria
CATARZI Constance 7 35 25 1 SIRBU Teodora
CASTANIE Rozene 5 40 25 0 BOLDOR Maria
PATRU Morgane 5 45 26 1 CALUGAREANU Malina

 

Demi-finales : CHINA - ITALY      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
SHI Yanan 2 2 5 5 CIPRESSA Erica
GONG Yu 4 6 9 4 SINIGALIA Martina
WU Peilin 2 8 14 5 MANCINI Camilla
SHI Yanan 3 11 20 6 SINIGALIA Martina
WU Peilin 2 13 25 5 CIPRESSA Erica
GONG Yu 1 14 30 5 MANCINI Camilla
WU Peilin 1 15 35 5 SINIGALIA Martina
SHI Yanan 5 20 40 5 MANCINI Camilla
GONG Yu 1 21 45 5 CIPRESSA Erica

 

Demi-finales : FRANCE - RUSSIA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
PATRU Morgane 5 5 2 2 MELNIKOVA Maria
CATARZI Constance 5 10 8 6 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana
CASTANIE Rozene 4 14 13 5 BATENINA Olga
CATARZI Constance 5 19 19 6 MELNIKOVA Maria
PATRU Morgane 5 24 24 5 BATENINA Olga
CASTANIE Rozene 0 24 30 6 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana
CATARZI Constance 3 27 35 5 BATENINA Olga
CASTANIE Rozene 2 29 40 5 MELNIKOVA Maria
PATRU Morgane 2 31 45 5 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana

 

Finale : RUSSIA - ITALY      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 2 2 5 5 MANCINI Camilla
BATENINA Olga 0 2 10 5 CIPRESSA Erica
MELNIKOVA Maria 6 8 15 5 SINIGALIA Martina
BATENINA Olga 3 11 20 5 MANCINI Camilla
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 5 16 25 5 SINIGALIA Martina
MELNIKOVA Maria 4 20 30 5 CIPRESSA Erica
BATENINA Olga 7 27 33 3 SINIGALIA Martina
MELNIKOVA Maria 7 34 37 4 MANCINI Camilla
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 4 38 45 8 CIPRESSA Erica

 

Troisième place : FRANCE - CHINA      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits CHINA
PATRU Morgane 3 3 2 2 WU Peilin
CATARZI Constance 1 4 6 4 GONG Yu
CASTANIE Rozene 4 8 10 4 SHI Yanan
CATARZI Constance 3 11 11 1 WU Peilin
PATRU Morgane 1 12 16 5 SHI Yanan
CASTANIE Rozene 13 25 25 9 GONG Yu
CATARZI Constance 3 28 28 3 SHI Yanan
CASTANIE Rozene 6 34 33 5 WU Peilin
PATRU Morgane 7 41 38 5 GONG Yu

 
Document engarde-service - 08/07/2019 19:00:41
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently