Napoli 2019 - 30th Summer Universiade
Women's Foil

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 12:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN, CHOI Jong Sik KOR

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KAJAL Kajal  IND    0 4 2 3 0 4 0.000 -17 13
GONG Yu  CHN  V   V 3 3 1 V 0.500 4 22
KORENCAN Klara  SLO  V 0   1 3 1 0 0.167 -19 10
POLTZ Anna  HUN  V V V   V 3 3 0.667 6 26
BOLDOR Maria  ROU  V V V 4   3 V 0.667 6 27
MANCINI Camilla  ITA  V V V V V   V 1.000 19 30
CELLEROVA Michala  SVK  V 3 V V 2 3   0.500 1 23

 

Poule No 2 - 12:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : ALY Sherif EGY, JIANG Yefei CHN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SAFARIC Tina  SLO    0 1 1 1 1 0 0.000 -26 4
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra  POL  V   0 V V 1 4 0.500 3 20
CIPRESSA Erica  ITA  V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
REBOLLEDO Alondra  MEX  V 2 0   V 2 3 0.333 -4 17
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea  CRC  V 0 1 0   1 0 0.167 -19 7
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana  RUS  V V 2 V V   V 0.833 16 27
BITTEROVA Kitti  SVK  V V 4 V V 1   0.667 8 25

 

Poule No 3 - 12:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : DENZER Benjamin GER, MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
LI Karina  CAN    0 2 4 0 2 V 0.167 -16 13
MELNIKOVA Maria  RUS  V   V 3 V V 4 0.667 10 27
LACHMAN Katarzyna  POL  V 2   V V 3 V 0.667 6 25
MINARIK Natalie  USA  V V 2   V V 4 0.667 6 26
JORGENSEN Laeticia  DEN  V 3 2 0   2 3 0.167 -10 15
KRAENKL Maria  AUT  V 2 V 3 V   2 0.500 0 22
CASTANIE Rozene  FRA  4 V 3 V V V   0.667 4 27

 

Poule No 4 - 12:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL, GUCLUER Ilgin TUR

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
SHIN Kyujung  KOR    V V 4 V V 4 0.667 10 28
ANDREYENKA Hanna  BLR  1   2 3 V V 0 0.333 -7 16
SINIGALIA Martina  ITA  3 V   V V V V4 0.833 13 27
SHI Yanan  CHN  V V 2   3 V V 0.667 6 25
ZHANG Rachel  USA  3 3 2 V   V 2 0.333 -3 20
SUTAR Jyoti Arun  IND  1 0 0 0 0   0 0.000 -29 1
CATARZI Constance  FRA  V V 3 2 V V   0.667 10 25

 

Poule No 5 - 12:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald HKG, BUCCA Emanuele ITA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
TUSSUPBEKOVA Kulzhan  KAZ    1 4 V 2 0 V3 0.333 -9 15
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong  SGP  V   0 V 3 0 V 0.500 0 18
AZUMA Rio  JPN  V V   V V 3 V 0.833 14 28
BRILLA ARAYA Anghella  CRC  2 1 2   1 1 V 0.167 -14 12
BINDER Sylvie  USA  V V 2 V   V V 0.833 15 27
KIM Hyeji  KOR  V V V V 0   V 0.833 15 25
ABOU JAOUDE Marie Joe  LBN  2 1 1 1 1 1   0.000 -21 7

 

Poule No 6 - 12:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : GUENET Jean-Marc FRA, DECKER Laura USA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MESTERI Viktoria  HUN    V V V V 2 V 0.833 17 27
MORI Chihiro  JPN  0   V 3 V V 4 0.500 -1 22
BATENINA Olga  RUS  1 4   V V V 3 0.500 -2 23
RENTIER Eline  NED  3 V 4   V 2 1 0.333 -4 20
SIRBU Teodora  ROU  1 1 2 1   V 2 0.167 -16 12
CLARKE Freya  AUS  V 3 4 V 3   3 0.333 -1 23
KO Chaeyeong  KOR  0 V V V V V   0.833 7 25

 

Poule No 7 - 12:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
AHUMADA Barbara  CHI    1 V 2 V V 2 0.500 0 20
PATRU Morgane  FRA  V   V V V V V 1.000 17 30
TOMCZAK Renata  POL  3 3   3 V V 0 0.333 -1 19
KANO Minami  JPN  V 3 V   V V 2 0.667 10 25
GULIK Anastassiya  KAZ  2 0 0 0   3 0 0.000 -25 5
ABOU JAOUDEH Rita  LBN  0 2 0 0 V   0 0.167 -21 7
CALUGAREANU Malina  ROU  V 4 V V V V   0.833 20 29

 

Poule No 8 - 12:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : ARMATA Gaspare ITA

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
WU Peilin  CHN    V V 3 V V3 V 0.833 16 26
SANTHOSH GEETHA Aarcha  IND  2   2 0 1 1 V 0.167 -16 11
ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina  HUN  1 V   V 1 0 3 0.333 -9 15
BERTHIER Aarya  SGP  V V 2   V V V 0.833 13 27
OLIVEIRA Carolina  POR  1 V V 4   V V 0.667 10 25
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie  HKG  1 V V 1 2   V 0.500 4 19
TANG Nga Hei  MAC  0 2 V 1 1 1   0.167 -18 10

 
Document engarde-service - 05/07/2019 14:04:31
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently