Napoli 2019 - 30 th Summer Universiade
Men's Foil

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   ROSATELLI   Damiano    ITA     
 2   BIANCHI   Guillaume    ITA     
 3   ELICE   Meddy    FRA     
 3   UENO   Yuto    JPN     
 5   CHEN   Chih Chieh    TPE     
 6   ABE   Yoshiki    JPN     
 7   ROGER   Wallerand    FRA     
 8   INGARGIOLA   Francesco    ITA     
 9   KHAMZIN   Askar    RUS     
 10   SHIN   Philip    USA     
 11   LAHUNOU   Uladzislau    BLR     
 12   NAGANO   Yudai    JPN     
 13   DOUGLAS   Sholto    AUS     
 14   DE GREEF   Stef    BEL     
 15   SEO   Myeong Cheol    KOR    DNF 
 16   CEGIELSKI   Bartosz    POL     
 17   LOISEL   Pierre    FRA     
 18   LEVIN   Nestor    USA     
 19   CHAN   Kevin Jerrold    SGP     
 20   GAGANIDZE   Luka    GEO     
 21   MAO   Bennian    CHN     
 22   AKHMETOV   Iskander    RUS     
 23   KISS   Daniel    HUN     
 24   STEPURA   Yaroslav    UKR     
 25   GALUASHVILI   Lasha    GEO     
 26   LISZKAI   Tamas    HUN     
 27   ALARCON   Juvenal    CHI     
 28   DE JONG   Olivier    NED     
 29   CHOI   Minseo    KOR     
 30   COSTA   Rui Artur    POR     
 31   HARAVSKYI   Maksym    UKR     
 32   SEO   Jungmin    KOR     
 33   FITZGERALD   Edward    AUS     
 34   SEMENYUK   Grigoriy    RUS     
 35   QIU   Chenjie    CHN     
 36   DALLASEN   Matthew    AUS     
 37   REICHETZER   Tobias    AUT     
 38   RUDNICKI   Mikolaj    POL     
 39   IVERSON   Shane    USA     
 40   BELLOVICZ   Gabor    HUN     
 41   MAYAKAN   Chornnasun    THA     
 42   XU   Zhaojie    CHN     
 43   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR     
 44   MOTTIAT   Lucas    BEL     
 45   CHEN-LI   David    CAN     
 46   CHOI   Chun Yin Ryan    HKG     
 47   BIRD   Harry    GBR     
 48   HAY   Gavin    CAN     
 49   POST   Patrick    NED     
 50   BLANAR   Samuel    SVK     
 50   DZHUS   Yurii    UKR     
 52   HOI   Man Kit    MAC     
 53   LI   Edward    CAN     
 54   LIM   Joshua Ian    SGP     
 55   TETERIS   Lukas    LAT     
 56   CHEBLI   Alexis Joseph    LBN     
 57   VAN CAMPENHOUT   Stef    BEL     
 58   SPLIT   Olivier    NED     
 59   STARC   Luka    SLO     
 60   BOROWIEC   Piotr    POL     
 61   MOHD TARIQ   Mohd Tariq    IND     
 62   AHER   Tushar Ravsaheb    IND     
 62   VEGH   David    SVK     
 64   FIJAVZ BACOVNIK   Lovro    SLO     
 64   HINDAHL   David    DEN     
 66   HUSSAIN   Tariq    IND     
 66   NG   Wai Kit    MAC     
    KERYHUEL   Jeremy Fafa    CIV    DNS 
    PONOMARYOV   Nikita    KAZ    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 06/07/2019 19:59:56
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently