Napoli 2019 - 30 th Summer Universiade
Men's Foil

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Blue - Referee : KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN, CHIEI Luca ITA

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
MAO Bennian  CHN    V 4 V V V V 0.833 7 29
GALUASHVILI Lasha  GEO  2   2 V V V V 0.667 8 24
SHIN Philip  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 13 30
FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro  SLO  4 2 1   0 2 0 0.000 -21 9
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan  HKG  4 2 4 V   2 V 0.333 1 22
SEO Myeong Cheol  KOR  3 2 3 V V   V 0.500 3 23
TETERIS Lukas  LAT  4 0 3 V 1 1   0.167 -11 14

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Yellow - Referee : REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP, DENZER Benjamin GER

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
ABE Yoshiki  JPN    V V V V 3 V 0.833 11 28
POST Patrick  NED  2   1 V V 1 1 0.333 -9 15
LEVIN Nestor  USA  4 V   V V V V 0.833 16 29
HINDAHL David  DEN  1 4 3   1 0 0 0.000 -21 9
STARC Luka  SLO  3 0 0 V   1 1 0.167 -16 10
BIANCHI Guillaume  ITA  V V 3 V V   V 0.833 14 28
REICHETZER Tobias  AUT  2 V 1 V V 4   0.500 5 22

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Green - Referee : HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
SEO Jungmin  KOR    4 2 4 3 V X 0.200 -3 18
ALARCON Juvenal  CHI  V   4 V 3 V X 0.600 5 22
LAHUNOU Uladzislau  BLR  V V   V V V X 1.000 11 25
DALLASEN Matthew  AUS  V 1 3   V V X 0.600 1 19
DE GREEF Stef  BEL  V V 4 4   V X 0.600 5 23
VEGH David  SVK  1 2 1 0 2   X 0.000 -19 6
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa  CIV  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Red - Referee : MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR, ARMATA Gaspare ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MAYAKAN Chornnasun  THA    2 2 V 1 V V 0.500 0 20
BELLOVICZ Gabor  HUN  V   2 2 3 V V 0.500 0 22
DOUGLAS Sholto  AUS  V V   V 2 V 2 0.667 6 24
HAY Gavin  CAN  1 V 1   V 4 1 0.333 -9 17
CHEN Chih Chieh  TPE  V V V 4   V V 0.833 15 29
LIM Joshua Ian  SGP  1 4 3 V 2   3 0.167 -11 18
XU Zhaojie  CHN  3 1 V V 1 V   0.500 -1 20

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : PIERUCCI Simona ITA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SPLIT Olivier  NED    2 2 V 0 1 2 0.167 -16 12
SEMENYUK Grigoriy  RUS  V   4 V 3 V V 0.667 8 27
GAGANIDZE Luka  GEO  V V   3 V V V 0.833 12 28
COSTA Rui Artur  POR  3 1 V   4 V V 0.500 1 23
UENO Yuto  JPN  V V 4 V   V 4 0.667 10 28
LI Edward  CAN  V 2 1 3 1   4 0.167 -10 16
MOTTIAT Lucas  BEL  V 4 0 1 V V   0.500 -5 20

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : NAGIMOV Rail RUS, CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald HKG

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
ROGER Wallerand  FRA    V V 0 V V V 0.833 10 25
DE ALMEIDA Dominic  GBR  2   V 1 V 3 V 0.500 -2 21
BOROWIEC Piotr  POL  0 4   1 V 0 1 0.167 -17 11
NAGANO Yudai  JPN  V V V   V 3 2 0.667 12 25
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  BEL  4 1 3 1   V 1 0.167 -13 15
QIU Chenjie  CHN  3 V V V 3   V 0.667 8 26
CHOI Minseo  KOR  1 3 V V V 2   0.500 2 21

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
CHEN-LI David  CAN    V 0 V 2 1 X 0.400 -6 13
CEGIELSKI Bartosz  POL  3   4 V V 3 X 0.400 2 20
AKHMETOV Iskander  RUS  V V   V V 3 X 0.800 12 23
MOHD TARIQ Mohd Tariq  IND  1 0 2   4 0 X 0.000 -18 7
HARAVSKYI Maksym  UKR  V 3 0 V   4 X 0.400 -4 17
ELICE Meddy  FRA  V V V V V   X 1.000 14 25
PONOMARYOV Nikita  KAZ  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN, ALY Sherif EGY

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
HUSSAIN Tariq  IND    0 0 0 0 2 3 0.000 -25 5
RUDNICKI Mikolaj  POL  V   1 3 1 V V 0.500 4 20
STEPURA Yaroslav  UKR  V V   4 2 V V 0.667 10 26
CHAN Kevin Jerrold  SGP  V V V   2 V V 0.833 15 27
LOISEL Pierre  FRA  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
CHEBLI Alexis Joseph  LBN  V 1 2 0 4   3 0.167 -12 15
BLANAR Samuel  SVK  V 0 3 0 0 V   0.333 -13 13

 

Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : TABATA Yasuaki JPN, GUENET Jean-Marc FRA

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
ROSATELLI Damiano  ITA    1 V V V V 4 0.667 12 25
KISS Daniel  HUN  V   3 V V V 4 0.667 13 27
BIRD Harry  GBR  2 V   3 V 2 3 0.333 -3 20
DZHUS Yurii  UKR  1 1 V4   V 1 1 0.333 -13 13
NG Wai Kit  MAC  0 0 1 3   0 1 0.000 -25 5
IVERSON Shane  USA  0 2 V V V   3 0.500 2 20
KHAMZIN Askar  RUS  V V V V V V   1.000 14 30

 

Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL, DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
DE JONG Olivier  NED    0 V 3 V V 0.600 0 18
LISZKAI Tamas  HUN  V   V 4 V 2 0.600 10 21
AHER Tushar Ravsaheb  IND  0 1   2 3 0 0.000 -19 6
INGARGIOLA Francesco  ITA  V V V   V 4 0.800 6 24
HOI Man Kit  MAC  4 0 V 4   1 0.200 -9 14
FITZGERALD Edward  AUS  4 V V V V   0.800 12 24

 
Document engarde-service - 06/07/2019 10:48:08
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently