Napoli 2019 - 30th Summer Universiad
Women's Sabre Teams

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   ITALY   ITA   
          ITALY 
16                                 
      Referee: KOTHNY Wiradech THA   ITALY 
   9   MEXICO   MEX       45/34 >>
  Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA        GREAT BRITAIN      
 GREAT BRITAIN   GBR  45/43 >>     
        Referee: KOTHNY Wiradech THA   ITALY 
   5   BELARUS   BLR         45/33 >>
  Referee: RUBINI Jacopo ITA        JAPAN           
12   JAPAN   JPN  45/40 >>          
      Referee: JIANG Yefei CHN   RUSSIA      
   13   INDIA   IND       45/42 >>     
  Referee: JIANG Yefei CHN        RUSSIA        
 RUSSIA   RUS  45/13 >>       
          Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   ITALY 
   3   FRANCE   FRA           45/41 >>
          FRANCE        
14                    
      Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR   FRANCE      
   11   HUNGARY   HUN       45/20 >>     
  Referee: KOTHNY Wiradech THA        HUNGARY           
 POLAND   POL  45/43 >>          
        Referee: DECKER Laura USA   FRANCE 
   7   KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ         45/37 >>
  Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin TUR        KAZAKHSTAN      
10   CHINA   CHN  45/38 >>     
      Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA   KOREA 
   15              45/33 >>
          KOREA      Third place
 KOREA   KOR          RUSSIA 
          Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG   KOREA 
           KOREA  45/29 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : GREAT BRITAIN - MEXICO      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits MEXICO
MAXWELL Caitlin 3 3 5 5 GONZALEZ Diana
DAYKIN Kate 1 4 10 5 INFANTE Vanessa
CHART Maria 4 8 15 5 SALGADO Melanie
DAYKIN Kate 2 10 20 5 GONZALEZ Diana
MAXWELL Caitlin 7 17 25 5 SALGADO Melanie
CHART Maria 4 21 30 5 INFANTE Vanessa
DAYKIN Kate 6 27 35 5 SALGADO Melanie
CHART Maria 12 39 40 5 GONZALEZ Diana
MAXWELL Caitlin 6 45 43 3 INFANTE Vanessa

 

Tableau of 16 : JAPAN - BELARUS      ^

JAPAN Hits Score Score Hits BELARUS
WAKITA Jumi 2 2 5 5 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
TSUKINO Kyoko 5 7 10 5 KASPIAROVICH Palina
KOBAYASHI Kanae 1 8 15 5 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
TSUKINO Kyoko 6 14 20 5 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
WAKITA Jumi 11 25 24 4 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
KOBAYASHI Kanae 4 29 30 6 KASPIAROVICH Palina
TSUKINO Kyoko 4 33 35 5 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
KOBAYASHI Kanae 7 40 36 1 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
WAKITA Jumi 5 45 40 4 KASPIAROVICH Palina

 

Tableau of 16 : RUSSIA - INDIA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits INDIA
SMIRNOVA Anna 5 5 0 0 KARUNAKARAN Anitha
KOROLEVA Anna 5 10 3 3 SHIVANI Shivani
KLIMOVA Alexandra 5 15 5 2 SUNDARA RAJ Sowmiya
SMIRNOVA Anna 5 20 6 1 SHIVANI Shivani
KLIMOVA Alexandra 5 25 6 0 KARUNAKARAN Anitha
KOROLEVA Anna 5 30 9 3 SUNDARA RAJ Sowmiya
KLIMOVA Alexandra 5 35 11 2 SHIVANI Shivani
SMIRNOVA Anna 5 40 13 2 SUNDARA RAJ Sowmiya
KOROLEVA Anna 5 45 13 0 KARUNAKARAN Anitha

 

Tableau of 16 : POLAND - HUNGARY      ^

POLAND Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
CIESLAR Karolina 2 2 5 5 KERN Bianka
DOBINSKA Julia 1 3 10 5 ZAHONYI Petra
MAZUREK Marta 3 6 15 5 KELECSENYI Mirabella
DOBINSKA Julia 9 15 20 5 KERN Bianka
CIESLAR Karolina 10 25 23 3 KELECSENYI Mirabella
MAZUREK Marta 5 30 28 5 ZAHONYI Petra
DOBINSKA Julia 5 35 32 4 KELECSENYI Mirabella
MAZUREK Marta 2 37 40 8 KERN Bianka
CIESLAR Karolina 6 43 45 5 ZAHONYI Petra

 

Tableau of 16 : CHINA - KAZAKHSTAN      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits KAZAKHSTAN
GAO Yuyao 1 1 5 5 SARYBAY Aigerim
GUO Yiqi 3 4 10 5 DOSPAY Karina
DENG Ruiting 4 8 15 5 KHABIBULLINA Aibike
GAO Yuyao 4 12 20 5 DOSPAY Karina
DENG Ruiting 1 13 25 5 SARYBAY Aigerim
GUO Yiqi 15 28 30 5 KHABIBULLINA Aibike
DENG Ruiting 6 34 35 5 DOSPAY Karina
GAO Yuyao 1 35 40 5 GULIK Anastassiya
GUO Yiqi 3 38 45 5 SARYBAY Aigerim

 

Tableau of 8 : GREAT BRITAIN - ITALY      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
CHART Maria 1 1 5 5 BATTISTON Michela
MAXWELL Caitlin 8 9 10 5 GARGANO Rebecca
DAYKIN Kate 6 15 13 3 LUCARINI Lucia
CHART Maria 1 16 20 7 GARGANO Rebecca
DAYKIN Kate 3 19 25 5 BATTISTON Michela
MAXWELL Caitlin 11 30 28 3 LUCARINI Lucia
DAYKIN Kate 0 30 35 7 GARGANO Rebecca
CHART Maria 3 33 40 5 LUCARINI Lucia
MAXWELL Caitlin 1 34 45 5 BATTISTON Michela

 

Tableau of 8 : RUSSIA - JAPAN      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN
KOROLEVA Anna 5 5 0 0 KOBAYASHI Kanae
KLIMOVA Alexandra 5 10 4 4 WAKITA Jumi
SMIRNOVA Anna 5 15 11 7 TSUKINO Kyoko
KLIMOVA Alexandra 5 20 17 6 KOBAYASHI Kanae
KOROLEVA Anna 5 25 23 6 TSUKINO Kyoko
SMIRNOVA Anna 5 30 27 4 WAKITA Jumi
KLIMOVA Alexandra 5 35 28 1 TSUKINO Kyoko
SMIRNOVA Anna 5 40 34 6 KOBAYASHI Kanae
KOROLEVA Anna 5 45 42 8 WAKITA Jumi

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY - FRANCE      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
KERN Bianka 1 1 5 5 BALZER Sara
ZAHONYI Petra 2 3 10 5 NOUTCHA Sarah
KELECSENYI Mirabella 0 3 15 5 RIFKISS Margaux
KERN Bianka 3 6 20 5 NOUTCHA Sarah
KELECSENYI Mirabella 2 8 25 5 BALZER Sara
ZAHONYI Petra 2 10 30 5 RIFKISS Margaux
KELECSENYI Mirabella 4 14 35 5 NOUTCHA Sarah
KERN Bianka 4 18 40 5 RIFKISS Margaux
ZAHONYI Petra 2 20 45 5 BALZER Sara

 

Tableau of 8 : KOREA - KAZAKHSTAN      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits KAZAKHSTAN
KIM Jeongmi 5 5 4 4 SARYBAY Aigerim
JEON Suin 5 10 5 1 DOSPAY Karina
HONG Haeun 5 15 9 4 GULIK Anastassiya
KIM Jeongmi 5 20 10 1 DOSPAY Karina
HONG Haeun 5 25 21 11 SARYBAY Aigerim
JEON Suin 5 30 23 2 GULIK Anastassiya
HONG Haeun 5 35 30 7 DOSPAY Karina
KIM Jeongmi 5 40 33 3 GULIK Anastassiya
JEON Suin 5 45 33 0 SARYBAY Aigerim

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA - ITALY      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
SMIRNOVA Anna 5 5 4 4 BATTISTON Michela
KOROLEVA Anna 3 8 10 6 LUCARINI Lucia
KLIMOVA Alexandra 1 9 15 5 GARGANO Rebecca
SMIRNOVA Anna 6 15 20 5 LUCARINI Lucia
KLIMOVA Alexandra 4 19 25 5 BATTISTON Michela
KOROLEVA Anna 3 22 30 5 GARGANO Rebecca
KLIMOVA Alexandra 4 26 35 5 LUCARINI Lucia
SMIRNOVA Anna 7 33 40 5 GARGANO Rebecca
KOROLEVA Anna 0 33 45 5 BATTISTON Michela

 

Semi-finals : KOREA - FRANCE      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
JEON Suin 1 1 5 5 RIFKISS Margaux
HONG Haeun 4 5 10 5 BALZER Sara
KIM Jeongmi 2 7 15 5 NOUTCHA Sarah
HONG Haeun 8 15 20 5 RIFKISS Margaux
JEON Suin 1 16 25 5 NOUTCHA Sarah
KIM Jeongmi 6 22 30 5 BALZER Sara
HONG Haeun 2 24 35 5 NOUTCHA Sarah
KIM Jeongmi 8 32 40 5 RIFKISS Margaux
JEON Suin 5 37 45 5 BALZER Sara

 

Final : FRANCE - ITALY      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
RIFKISS Margaux 5 5 4 4 BATTISTON Michela
BALZER Sara 4 9 10 6 LUCARINI Lucia
NOUTCHA Sarah 4 13 15 5 GARGANO Rebecca
RIFKISS Margaux 1 14 20 5 LUCARINI Lucia
NOUTCHA Sarah 7 21 25 5 BATTISTON Michela
BALZER Sara 5 26 30 5 GARGANO Rebecca
NOUTCHA Sarah 7 33 35 5 LUCARINI Lucia
RIFKISS Margaux 1 34 40 5 GARGANO Rebecca
BALZER Sara 7 41 45 5 BATTISTON Michela

 

Third place : KOREA - RUSSIA      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
KIM Jeongmi 5 5 3 3 KOROLEVA Anna
JEON Suin 5 10 5 2 KLIMOVA Alexandra
HONG Haeun 5 15 7 2 SMIRNOVA Anna
KIM Jeongmi 5 20 13 6 KLIMOVA Alexandra
HONG Haeun 5 25 20 7 KOROLEVA Anna
JEON Suin 5 30 20 0 SMIRNOVA Anna
HONG Haeun 5 35 21 1 KLIMOVA Alexandra
KIM Jeongmi 5 40 28 7 SMIRNOVA Anna
JEON Suin 5 45 29 1 KOROLEVA Anna

 
Document engarde-service - 09/07/2019 18:40:25
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently