Napoli 2019 - 30 th Summer Universiade
Women's Saber

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 13:30 - Piste No 5 - Referee : BUCCA Emanuele ITA

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
LEE Jolie Kar Yi  SGP    V V 3 1 V V 0.667 4 24
KELECSENYI Mirabella  HUN  4   V 0 4 4 1 0.167 -8 18
SHIVANI Shivani  IND  1 1   0 3 3 2 0.000 -20 10
SHCHUKLA Iryna  TUR  V V V   V V V 1.000 23 30
DOBINSKA Julia  POL  V V V 2   V 0 0.667 1 22
HARRILL Gillian  USA  3 V V 1 3   1 0.333 -9 18
GUO Yiqi  CHN  2 V V 1 V V   0.667 9 23

 

Poule No 2 - 13:30 - Piste No 6 - Referee : GUCLUER Ilgin TUR

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
ADHIKARI Alisha  NEP    0 0 0 0 1 1 0.000 -28 2
KIM Jeongmi  KOR  V   V 3 V V V 0.833 11 28
POKEAW Tonpan  THA  V 4   3 3 V 3 0.333 -1 23
BATTISTON Michela  ITA  V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
KOROLEVA Anna  RUS  V 3 V 0   V V 0.667 5 23
WAKITA Jumi  JPN  V 2 4 4 4   4 0.167 -3 23
CHAN Yin Fei  HKG  V 3 V 1 1 V   0.500 -3 20

 

Poule No 3 - 13:30 - Piste No 7 - Referee : KOTHNY Wiradech THA

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
INFANTE Vanessa  MEX    V V 4 3 2 V 0.500 5 24
LUCARINI Lucia  ITA  1   V V 3 V V 0.667 5 24
KERN Bianka  HUN  1 1   V 3 V V 0.500 -6 20
HONG Haeun  KOR  V 3 4   1 V V 0.500 -2 23
BASHTA Anna  AZE  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
GOGLIDZE Teona  GEO  V 2 3 2 1   2 0.167 -12 15
GAO Yuyao  CHN  2 3 4 4 1 V   0.167 -8 19

 

Poule No 4 - 13:30 - Piste No 8 - Referee : RUBINI Jacopo ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
CIESLAR Karolina  POL    V V V V V X 1.000 20 25
SUSTERSIC Anamarija  SLO  1   1 0 0 4 X 0.000 -19 6
DOSPAY Karina  KAZ  0 V   4 3 V X 0.400 -1 17
ONG Jessica Shu Hui  SGP  2 V V   1 V X 0.600 3 18
RIFKISS Margaux  FRA  1 V V V   V X 0.800 11 21
SUNDARA RAJ Sowmiya  IND  1 V 2 1 1   X 0.200 -14 10
BURKE Nora  USA  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 5 - 13:30 - Piste No 9 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
TSUKINO Kyoko  JPN    V 3 3 V 0 V 0.500 -4 21
SALGADO Melanie  MEX  3   3 0 V V 3 0.333 -5 19
SARYBAY Aigerim  KAZ  V V   3 1 3 V 0.500 -1 22
JEON Suin  KOR  V V V   4 V V 0.833 14 29
SMIRNOVA Anna  RUS  3 3 V V   V V 0.667 5 26
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth  USA  V 1 V 1 4   4 0.333 -3 20
JEFFREY Rebecca  CAN  4 V 2 3 2 V   0.333 -6 21

 

Poule No 6 - 13:30 - Piste No 10 - Referee : JIANG Yefei CHN

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
KOBAYASHI Kanae  JPN    V 0 V V V 0.800 2 20
DAYKIN Kate  GBR  4   V 1 V V 0.600 2 20
GARGANO Rebecca  ITA  V 3   V V V 0.800 14 23
KHABIBULLINA Aibike  KAZ  2 V 3   V V 0.600 8 20
MAZUREK Marta  POL  4 2 1 0   V 0.200 -9 12
KARUNAKARAN Anitha  IND  3 3 0 1 1   0.000 -17 8

 

Poule No 7 - 13:30 - Piste No 11 - Referee : DUMITRESCU Rares ROU

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
MUNOZ Yolanda  CHI    3 V V 2 2 0.400 -4 17
LEBEL Ariane  SUI  V   3 4 1 4 0.200 -6 17
ZAHONYI Petra  HUN  3 V   V V 2 0.600 4 20
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna  BLR  3 V 2   V V 0.600 0 20
DENG Ruiting  CHN  V V 1 2   3 0.400 -2 16
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya  AZE  V V V 4 V   0.800 8 24

 

Poule No 8 - 13:30 - Piste No 12 - Referee : DECKER Laura USA, CHOI Jong Sik KOR

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
JIJIEISHVILI Lika  GEO    V V V 1 V 0.800 8 21
CREUSOT Julia  CAN  1   1 1 3 1 0.000 -18 7
NOUTCHA Sarah  FRA  4 V   V 2 V 0.600 4 21
CHART Maria  GBR  2 V 4   2 4 0.200 -4 17
KASPIAROVICH Palina  BLR  V V V V   3 0.800 10 23
GONZALEZ Diana  MEX  1 V 2 V V   0.600 0 18

 

Poule No 9 - 13:30 - Piste No 13 - Referee : BEN CHAABENE Iheb TUN, ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna  BLR    1 V 4 2 V 0.400 -2 17
MAXWELL Caitlin  GBR  V   V V 3 V 0.800 8 23
TEICHERT Lena  AUT  1 1   0 1 V 0.200 -15 8
KLIMOVA Alexandra  RUS  V 4 V   V 1 0.600 5 20
BALZER Sara  FRA  V V V 1   2 0.600 2 18
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing  HKG  3 4 3 V V   0.400 2 20

 
Document engarde-service - 06/07/2019 14:28:26
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently