Napoli 2019 - 30th Summer Universiade
Men's Saber

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   OH   Sanguk    KOR  
 2   KINDLER   Frederic    GER  
 3   NERI   Matteo    ITA  
 3   URSACHI   Razvan    ROU  
 5   MARDALEISHVILI   Mikheil    GEO  
 6   BONAH   Raoul    GER  
 7   PATRICE   Sebastien    FRA  
 8   PIANFETTI   Maxime    FRA  
 9   DEARY   William    GBR  
 10   JUNG   Jaeseung    KOR  
 11   D'ARMIENTO   Francesco    ITA  
 12   JEONG   Hangil    KOR  
 13   KISEL   Siarhei    BLR  
 14   PLATONOV   Bogdan    UKR  
 15   CAVALIERE   Dario    ITA  
 16   NOVIKAU   Artsiom    BLR  
 17   BUCUR   Madalin    ROU  
 18   EFIMOV   Kirill    RUS  
 19   PECH   Miklos    HUN  
 20   ALVAREZ   Ricardo    CHI  
 21   KOVACS   Istvan    HUN  
 22   KEMPF   Lorenz    GER  
 23   EFTIMIE   Sorin    ROU  
 24   KIRPICHOU   Kiryl    BLR  
 25   HOSHINO   Kento    JPN  
 26   WIRIYATANGSAKUL   Panachai    THA  
 27   KOSSUTH   Balint    HUN  
 27   SHIMIZU   Norihiro    JPN  
 29   STONE   Ben    USA  
 30   TSELYSHEV   Artem    RUS  
 31   PYSARENKO   Ivan    UKR  
 32   ALMUTAIRI   Adel    KSA  
 33   YILDIRIM   Enver    TUR  
 34   PATRICE   Jean-Philippe    FRA  
 35   HAMILTON   Zachary    GBR  
 36   MATIAS   Nicolas    POR  
 37   KARIM   Nurzhan    KAZ  
 38   STEPANOV   Mark    RUS  
 39   DODDO   Andrew    USA  
 40   BAHAMONDE   Manuel    CHI  
 41   RAKHMANALI   Mukhamedali    KAZ  
 42   LEE   Chak Fung Terence    HKG  
 43   DI MARTINO   Pietro Jose    ARG  
 44   CHOY   Yu Yong    SGP  
 45   SRINUALNAD   Voragun    THA  
 46   AGHAKISHIYEV   Javanshir    AZE  
 47   KITSIRIBOON   Soravit    THA  
 48   LIU   Zhenlin    CHN  
 49   KARAKAI   Oleksandr    UKR  
 49   PITURA   Philip    CAN  
 51   HAN   Xuancheng    CHN  
 52   LUCCHETTI   Stefano Ivan    ARG  
 53   ALAMRI   Ahmed    KSA  
 54   LOH   Lucius Kai Wei    SGP  
 55   ALQUDIHI   Ahmed    KSA  
 56   SARKISSYAN   Artyom    KAZ  
 57   WATANABE   Yuto    JPN  
 58   ZHANG   Chenwei    CHN  
 59   COVARRUBIAS   Antonio    MEX  
 60   SINGH   Sehajpreet    IND  
 61   ALITISZ   Tomas Francisco    ARG  
 62   BUBKO   Daniil    SLO  
 63   JIMENEZ   David    CHI  
 64   KULDELL   Spencer    USA  
 64   MAHAJAN   Vansh    IND  
 66   WALLENIUS   Philip    SWE  
 67   CHOWDHARY   Javed Ahmed    IND  
 68   UCAKAR   Aleksander    SLO  
 69   KOSMERL   Luka    SLO  

 
Document engarde-service - 04/07/2019 19:49:34
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently